ANRABESS Women Short Sleeve Sweater Wool Blend Polo V Neck Shirts Summer Dressy Top Business Casual Spring Vacation Clothes

★★★★★ 4.9 51 Bewertungen

€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von iota-solutions.fr
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 03.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von iota-solutions.fr
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 239042198 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/14 Listenpreis €8.00 Modellnummer 239042198
Kategorie
  • Fit Type - Regular.S=US(4-6), M=US(8-10), L=US(12-14), XL=US(16-18). More details in rich description.
  • Material - 6% Wool 20% Nylon 35% Acrylic 39% Polyester. Stretch - Medium, Thickness - Medium, Softness - Medium.
  • Washing - Machine wash cold gently with like colors. Do not bleach. Dry flat. The ironing temperature should not exceed 110 ℃.
  • Color Notice - Please note!Actual colors may slightly vary due to lighting conditions and screen display differences. For accurate color reference, we recommend viewing under natural daylight (D65 standard).
  • Features - This short sleeve sweater for women is designed with polo v neck, lightweight anr breathable material, short sleeve, wool blend and solid color.This short sleeve sweater can be paired with pants, skirts, or shorts,and is perfect for office,work,dressy,casual,business,dates,and daily wear.Short sleeve sweater for women,v neck sweaters for women,polo shirts for women.

ASIN B0G1YKBMSF
Color Navy Blue
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular Fit
Brand Name ANRABESS
Neck Style V-Neck
Style Name Soft
Fabric Type 6%Wool + 20%Nylon + 35%Acrylic + 39%Polyester
Sleeve Type Short Sleeve
Material Type 6%Wool + 20%Nylon + 35%Acrylic + 39%Polyester
Import Designation Imported
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Age Range Description Adult
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.9 von 5
★★★★★
51 Bewertungen | 21 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
89% (45)
4 Sterne
1% (1)
3 Sterne
0% (0)
2 Sterne
0% (0)
1 Stern
10% (5)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.